Programm­archiv 1995

Samstag
21 01

Blind Flying

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Freitag
27 01

Landesjugendjazzorchester

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Samstag
04 02

Angry Times

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Montag
27 02

Jazzerfasching

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Sonntag
05 03

Carolin Breuer Quartett

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Samstag
11 03

Iva Bittova

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Donnerstag
16 03

David Tronzo Trio

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Sonntag
19 03

Skyliner

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Sonntag
19 03

R. Bauer

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Montag
20 03

David Friesen

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Dienstag
21 03

Colloseum

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Samstag
01 04

Die Knödel

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Donnerstag
06 04

Valerij

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Sonntag
23 04

H. Wax / C. Alvarez

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Mittwoch
26 04

Bulgarian Voices

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Donnerstag
27 04

Aki Takase

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Mittwoch
03 05

Peter Kowald

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Dienstag
09 05

Young Bavarian Lions

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Freitag
12 05

Dieter Köhnlein

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Dienstag
16 05

Trio Mystique

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Sonntag
21 05

Hans der Koch

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Mittwoch
24 05

Trio Asab

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Sonntag
28 05

Wolfred Zierl

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Montag
29 05

Steps Ahead

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Freitag
16 06

Lingala music

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Sonntag
18 06

Harald Grill

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Montag
19 06

Giora Feidman

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Sonntag
30 07

Scaramouche

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Samstag
07 10

Boris Gammer Group

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Sonntag
08 10

Guy Klucevsek & Bantam Orchestra

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Freitag
13 10

Joe`s Jazzmen

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Samstag
14 10

Fun-Key Dance Night

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Sonntag
15 10

Michael Riessler Trio

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Freitag
20 10

Namyslowski Quartett & Gorale

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Samstag
21 10

Kroke

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Dienstag
24 10

Charakters

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Donnerstag
26 10

Fuego Flamenco

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Samstag
28 10

Mani Neumeier`s one man show

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Montag
06 11

Justine

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Dienstag
07 11

Peter Tuscher Quartett

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Donnerstag
09 11

Charles Davis & Captured Moments

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Samstag
18 11

Lyro-Mant-Garde

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Donnerstag
23 11

Leimgruber-L‚ander-Hauser Trio

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Samstag
25 11

Dixie-Jubilee

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Montag
27 11

The Klezmatics

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Donnerstag
30 11

Die Negerländer

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Dienstag
05 12

Obst Obscure

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Samstag
09 12

Ron Ringwoods Gospel Messengers

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Freitag
15 12

Gabi Wahlbrink feat. Joe Viera

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Montag
18 12

"Die heilige Nacht"

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Freitag
22 12

Cant-Arte

20.30 / Leerer Beutel