Veranstaltungen - Jazzclub Regensburg

Programm­archiv 1995

Samstag
2101

Blind Flying

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Freitag
2701

Landesjugendjazzorchester

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Samstag
0402

Angry Times

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Montag
2702

Jazzerfasching

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Sonntag
0503

Carolin Breuer Quartett

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Samstag
1103

Iva Bittova

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Donnerstag
1603

David Tronzo Trio

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Sonntag
1903

Skyliner

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Sonntag
1903

R. Bauer

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Montag
2003

David Friesen

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Dienstag
2103

Colloseum

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Samstag
0104

Die Knödel

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Donnerstag
0604

Valerij

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Sonntag
2304

H. Wax / C. Alvarez

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Mittwoch
2604

Bulgarian Voices

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Donnerstag
2704

Aki Takase

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Mittwoch
0305

Peter Kowald

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Dienstag
0905

Young Bavarian Lions

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Freitag
1205

Dieter Köhnlein

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Dienstag
1605

Trio Mystique

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Sonntag
2105

Hans der Koch

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Mittwoch
2405

Trio Asab

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Sonntag
2805

Wolfred Zierl

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Montag
2905

Steps Ahead

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Freitag
1606

Lingala music

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Sonntag
1806

Harald Grill

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Montag
1906

Giora Feidman

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Sonntag
3007

Scaramouche

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Samstag
0710

Boris Gammer Group

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Sonntag
0810

Guy Klucevsek & Bantam Orchestra

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Freitag
1310

Joe`s Jazzmen

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Samstag
1410

Fun-Key Dance Night

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Sonntag
1510

Michael Riessler Trio

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Freitag
2010

Namyslowski Quartett & Gorale

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Samstag
2110

Kroke

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Dienstag
2410

Charakters

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Donnerstag
2610

Fuego Flamenco

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Samstag
2810

Mani Neumeier`s one man show

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Montag
0611

Justine

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Dienstag
0711

Peter Tuscher Quartett

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Donnerstag
0911

Charles Davis & Captured Moments

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Samstag
1811

Lyro-Mant-Garde

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Donnerstag
2311

Leimgruber-L‚ander-Hauser Trio

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Samstag
2511

Dixie-Jubilee

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Montag
2711

The Klezmatics

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Donnerstag
3011

Die Negerländer

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Dienstag
0512

Obst Obscure

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Samstag
0912

Ron Ringwoods Gospel Messengers

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Freitag
1512

Gabi Wahlbrink feat. Joe Viera

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Montag
1812

"Die heilige Nacht"

20.30 / Leerer Beutel
Freitag
2212

Cant-Arte

20.30 / Leerer Beutel